Değerlendirici Havuzu

Eğitim Almış Değerlendirici Havuzu Üyeleri

 

KURUM

AD SOYAD

Eğitim aldığı yıl

1

Adnan Menderes(emekli)

Gökhan Erpek (ekol)

2010

2

Akdeniz

Utku Şenol

2010

3

Akdeniz

Erol Gürpınar

2010

4

Akdeniz

Yeşim Şenol

2010

5

Akdeniz

Mustafa Kemal Alimoğlu

2010

6

Akdeniz

Mehmet Baykara

2010

7

Akdeniz

Mustafa Melikoğlu

2010

12

Ankara

Özden Palaoğlu

2010

13

Tobb Etü

Gülriz Erişgen

2010

14

Ankara

Ferda Özyurda

2010

15

Çanakkale 18 Mart

Ayşen Melek Aytuğ Koşan

2010

17

Hacettepe

Meral Demirören

2010

19

Başkent

Rengin Erdal

2010

22

Başkent

Seval Akgün

2010

29

İstanbul Üniv.-Cerrahpaşa

Mehmet Yıldırım

2010

37

Dokuz Eylül

Bahriye Oya İtil

2010

39

İzmir Ekonomi

Hakan Abacıoğlu

2010

40

Dokuz Eylül

Serpil Velipaşaoğlu

2010

41

Dokuz Eylül

Berna Musal

2010

42

Dokuz Eylül

Sema Özan

2010

43

Dokuz Eylül

Sevgi Tımbıl

2010

45

Ege

Halil İbrahim Durak

2010

46

Ege

A.Hilal Batı

2010

47

Ege

Ö.Sürel Karabilgin Öztürkçü

2010

48

Ege

Hatice Şahin

2010

49

Ege

M.Ziya Alkan

2010

50

Ege(emekli)

Kevser Vatansever

2010

51

Ege

Ayhan Çalışkan

2010

52

Ege

Elif Törün

2010

60

Başkent

Nazan Dolu

2010

61

Erciyes

Ömer Özbakır

2010

62

Erciyes

Zeynep Baykan

2010

66

Tobb Etu

Mustafa Turan

2010

68

Gazi

Seçil Özkan

2010

69

Gazi

M.Ali Bumin

2010

70

Gazi

Oğuz Söylemezoğlu

2010

71

Gazi

İrem Budakoğlu

2010

72

Gazi

Sedef Tunaoğlu

2010

73

Gazi

Özlem Coşkun

2010

79

Hacettepe

Sevgi Turan

2010

80

Hacettepe

İskender Sayek

2010

81

Hacettepe

Melih Elçin

2010

82

Hacettepe

Orhan Odabaşı

2010

83

Hacettepe

Cenk Sökmensüer

2010

85

İstanbul Üniv.-İstanbul Tıp

Erbuğ Keskin

2010

86

İstanbul Üniv.-İstanbul Tıp

Zeynep Solakoğlu

2010

87

İstanbul Üniv.-İstanbul Tıp

Selma Karabey

2010

88

İstanbul Üniv.-İstanbul Tıp

Nuray Özgülnar

2010

89

İstanbul Üniv.-İstanbul Tıp

Rukiye Eker Ömeroğlu

2010

92

Koç

Sibel Sakarya

2010

93

Kocaeli

Kürşat Yıldız

2010

97

Yakın Doğu

Şanda Çalı

2010

98

Marmara (emekli)

Tolga Dağlı

2010

99

Marmara (emekli)

Oya Gürbüz

2010

100

Marmara

Özlem Sarıkaya

2010

101

Marmara

Berrak Yeğen

2010

102

Marmara

M.Ali Gürpınar

2010

105

Ondokuz Mayıs

Şaban Sarıkaya

2010

106

Ondokuz Mayıs

Yakup Sancar Barış

2010

109

Yeditepe

Güldal İzbırak

2010

114

Dokuz Eylül

Esin Kulaç

2010

115

Necmettin Erbakan Üniv.-Meram Tıp

Nazan Karaoğlu

2010

116

Trakya(Emekli)

Osman İnci

2010

117

Trakya

Muzaffer Eskiocak

2010

118

Uludağ

Mufit Parlak

2010

171

Sanko

Kemal Bakır

2010

18

Ankara

Zeynep Ceren Karahan

2011

34

Çukurova

Gülşah Seydaoğlu

2011

53

Ege

Münevver Erdinç

2011

54

Ege

Selda Erensoy

2011

55

Ege

Serhat Bor

2011

74

Gazi

Nesrin Demirsoy

2011

76

Gaziantep

Maruf Şanlı

2011

77

Akdeniz

Elif Güler

2011

84

Hacettepe

Ece Abay

2011

94

Kocaeli

Zafer Utkan

2011

107

Pamukkale

Cüneyt Orhan Kara

2011

108

Pamukkale

Zafer Aybek

2011

110

Yeditepe

Serdar Özdemir

2011

119

Uludağ(Emekli)

Sadık Kılıçturgay

2011

8

Akdeniz

Ertan Yılmaz

2012

9

Akdeniz

Cem Boneval

2012

11

Akdeniz

Sümer Mamaklı

2012

23

Başkent

Faik Sarıalioğlu

2012

24

Başkent

Atilla Dağdeviren

2012

25

İzmir Ekonomi

Sevinç İnan

2012

26

Celal Bayar

Süheyla Rahman

2012

30

Bezmi Alem

Semra Özçelik

2012

31

Cumhuriyet

Reyhan Eğilmez

2012

32

Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart

Ahmet Uludağ

2012

35

Çukurova

Figen Doran

2012

36

Çukurova

Neslihan Boyan

2012

44

Dokuz Eylül

Cem Şeref Bediz

2012

56

Ege

Ferhan Sağın

2012

57

Ege

Tahir Yağdı

2012

63

Erciyes

M.Hakan Poyrazoğlu

2012

64

Erciyes

İskender Gün

2012

65

Fırat

Ahmet Erensoy

2012

90

Avrasya

Yavuz Özoran

2012

91

Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart

Gamze Çan

2012

95

Acıbadem

Levent Altıntaş

2012

111

Pamukkale

Nalan Oğuzhanoğlu

2012

113

Pamukkale (Emekli)

Akile Büke

2012

120

Uludağ

Esma Gür

2012

121

Uludağ

Naciye İşbil Büyükcoşkun

2012

123

Yeditepe

A.Arzu Akalın

2012

10

Akdeniz

Hasan Şenol Coşkun

2014

16

Ankara

İpek Gönüllü

2014

20

Başkent

Feride Şahin

2014

21

Başkent

Erdinç Aydın

2014

27

İstanbul Üniv.-Cerrahpaşa

Abdullah Sonsuz

2014

33

Çukurova

Behnan Alper

2014

38

Dokuz Eylül(emekli)

Şebnem Özkan

2014

58

İzmir Ekonomi

M.İlgi Şemin

2014

59

İzmir Katip Çelebi

Funda İfakat Tengiz

2014

67

Gazi

İdil Yenicesu

2014

75

Acıbadem

Öner Dikensoy

2014

78

Hacettepe

Sevda Fatma Müftüoğlu

2014

96

Marmara

Harika Alpay

2014

103

Ondokuz Mayıs

Ayhan Dağdemir

2014

104

Ondokuz Mayıs

Özlem Mıdık

2014

112

Adnan Menderes

Dilek Akdoğan

2014

122

Yeditepe(Emekli)

Ayça Vitrinel

2014

124

Abant İzzet Baysal

Kamil Gürel

2018

125

Abant İzzet Baysal

Safiye Gürel

2018

126

Akdeniz

Mustafa Ender Terzioglu

2018

127

Ankara

Çiğdem Soydal

2018

128

Ankara

S. Tuna Karahan

2018

129

Başkent

Selma Aydın Çetinkaya

2018

130

İstanbul Üniv.-Cerrahpaşa

Öner Süzer

2018

131

Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart

Mesut Abdulkerim Ünsal

2018

132

Dicle

Veysi Akpolat

2018

133

Düzce

Mehmet Gamsızkan

2018

134

Erciyes

Ruhan Düşünsel

2018

135

Eskişehir Osmangazi

Birgül Yelken

2018

136

Eskişehir Osmangazi

Fatma Sultan Kılıç

2018

137

Eskişehir Osmangazi

Hüseyin İlhan

2018

138

Gaziantep

Can Demirel

2018

139

Gaziosmanpaşa

Fikret Erdemir

2018

140

Hacettepe

Pergin Atilla

2018

141

İstanbul Bilgi

Ali Demirci

2018

142

İÜ İstanbul Tıp

Ümit Dilber Mutlu

2018

143

Karadeniz Teknik

Neşe Kaklıkkaya

2018

144

Karadeniz Teknik

Turan Set

2018

145

Kocaeli

Tuncay Çolak

2018

146

SBU Gülhane Tıp

Ali Kağan Coşkun

2018

147

Selçuk

Duygu Fındık

2018

148

Süleyman Demirel

Giray Kolcu

2018

149

Tekirdağ Namık Kemal

Gülsüm Özkan

2018

150

TOBB ETÜ Tıp

Ediz Demirpençe

2018

151

Trakya

Bülent Sabri Cığalı

2018

152

Ufuk

Arzu Balkan

2018

153

Acıbadem

Güldal Süyen

2019

154

Acıbadem

Melike Şahiner

2019

155

Acıbadem

Nadi Bakırcı

2019

156

Adnan Menderes

Özlem Erel

2019

157

Adnan Menderes

Selcen Öncü

2019

158

Akdeniz

Cem Oktay

2019

159

Akdeniz(Emekli)

Meral Gültekin

2019

160

Dokuz Eylül

Serap Konakçı

2019

161

Dokuz Eylül

Özlem Miman

2019

162

Dokuz Eylül

Başak Baykara

2019

163

Ege Üniversitesi

Nilüfer Demiral Yılmaz

2019

164

Ege Üniversitesi

Özen Kaçmaz Başoğlu

2019

165

Karadeniz Teknik

Selçuk Akturan

2019

166

Hacettepe

Arif Onan

2019

167

İstanbul Üniv.-i Cerrahpaşa Tıp Fakültesi

Serpil Çakmakkaya

2019

168

İzmir Katip Çelebi

Mustafa Özmen

2019

169

Marmara

Saliha Serap Çifçili

2019

170

Mersin

Hüseyin Selvi

2019

172

Sanko

Mehtap Özkur

2019

173

Süleyman Demirel

Mukadder İnci Başer Kolcu

2019

174

Sanko

Sevgi Eskiocak

2019

175

Fırat Üniversitesi

Türkkan Öztürk Kaygusuz

2019

176

İzmir Demokrasi

Aysel Başer

2019